Påmelding
Meny

Deltakarar

AqKvakonferansen 2019

Firma Deltakar
Grethe Adoff
Aanderaa Kenneth Karlsen
ABO Plan & Arkitektur AS Karoline Eldøy
ABO Plan & Arkitektur AS Turid Verdal
Acando AS Simon Isaksen
ACCEL Seafood Caspar M Lund
ACCEL Seafood Madeleine Aksdal
Addcon Nordic AS Ronnie Hynne
ADVISO Advokatfirma AS Ole-Reinhart Notø
Advokatfirma Simonsen Vogt Wiig AS Ole Rieck
Advokatfirmaet Thommessen AS Kenneth Steffensen
Aerzen Scandinavia Kristian S Rønning
Aerzen Scandinavia Nicolai K Thrige
Ahlsell Norge AS Gaute Meling
Ahlsell Norge AS Martin Mjåtveit
Ahlsell Norge AS Torbjørn Johnsen
Akselera Arild Clausen
AKVA group ASA Ole Gabriel Kverneland
Akva Group Software AS Thomas Hoff
Akvagroup ASA Odd Jan Håland
Akvagroup ASA Roar Ognedal
Akvagroup Landbased Norway AS Arild Heggland
Akvaplan-Niva Albert K D Imsland
Akvasafe AS Bjørnar Lidal
Akvasafe AS Ingve Karlsen
Akvasafe AS Kjetil Olsen
Akvateknikk AS Karl Johnny Bøe
Akvateknikk AS Roald Kverme
Allmaritim AS Ann Heidi Leine
Allmaritim AS Jørgen Ervik
Alltech Norway Øystein Larsen
Alltech Norway AS Elin Kvamme
AqKva AS Tor Solberg
AqKva AS Vidar Onarheim
AQS AS Lena Einseth
AQS AS Ruben Hågensen
Aqua Pharma as Amund Litlabø
Aqua Robotics AS Knut Molaug
Aquabyte Preben Matre
Aquabyte AS Bryton Shang
Aquafarm Equipment AS Egil Bergersen
Aquafarm Equipment AS Roger Thorsen
Aqualife Services NUF Roar Tomassen
Aqualine AS Stig Dumaas Førre
Aqualine AS Tsjipke Deuzeman
Aquality AS Jonny Møgster
Aquality AS Thomas Hilt
Aquaship AS Anders Husby
Aquastructures AS Fredrik Røttingen
Aquastructures AS Håkon N Rønning
Aquastructures AS Oda Myklebost
AS Bolaks Arild Legland
AS Bolaks Ivar Eikeland
AS Bolaks Karina A. Hjelle
AS Bolaks Richard Markhus
AS Sævareid Fiskeanlegg Torild Lohne
Askvik Aqua AS Rune Eritzland
Askvik Aqua AS Steffen Kildal
Attensi AS Sølve Johannessen
Attensi AS Øystein Aamodt
Austevoll Aqua AS Lars Egil Økland
Austevoll Aqua AS Sigmund Lund
Austevoll Laksepakkeri AS Ivar Helge Melingen
AXA XL Geir Bjarne Myre
AXA XL Lasse Storaas
Benchmark Genetics Geir Olav Melingen
Bergen Group Sjøsterk AS Frode Johansson
Bergen Group Sjøsterk AS Per Bessesen
Bergen Group Sjøsterk AS Øyvind Risnes
Bergen Kommune Marte Mjøs Persen
Bergen Næringsråd Espen Børhaug
Bergen Teknologioverføring Lars Grønnestad
Bergen Teknologioverføring AS Monica Lislerud
Bergen Teknologioverføring AS Tor Ole Rognaldsen
Bio Marine AS Nils Hovden
Bio Marine AS Svein Kristian Svengaard
Biofeed AS Hans Bakken
BioFish AS Crina Ilea
BioFish AS Morten Harsvik
BioFish AS Ole Fredrik Skulstad
Biomar Jan Sverre Røsstad
BioMar Jonny Nordheim
Blom Fiskeoppdrett AS Øyvind Blom
Blue Ocean Technology AS Jan Henning Legreid
Bluesystems AS Michael Conrad
Botngaard AS Jan Børge Harsvik
Botngaard AS Petter Haug Jenssen
Botngaard AS Torstein Rønning
BOV AS Erling Solhaug
BOV AS Filip Schultze
BOV AS Petter Holum
BOV AS Therese Børholm
Brage Finans AS Frank Øye
Brage Finans AS Trond-Are Bø
Bravo Seafood AS Karl Petter Myklebust
Bravo Seafood AS Qiao Chen
Bremnes Seashore AS Bjørn Roar Kippersund
Bremnes Seashore AS Einar Eide
Bremnes Seashore AS Ernst Olav Helgesen
Bremnes Seashore AS Geir Magne Knutsen
Bremnes Seashore AS Jørn-Rune Bruun
Bremnes Seashore AS Olav Svendsen
Bremnes Seashore AS Simon Nesse Økland
Bremnes Seashore AS Trond Steinsvik
Bremnes Seashore AS Vidar Helvik
Bremnes Seashore AS Vidar Steinsbø
Bremnes Seashore AS Øystein Staveland
Brimer AS Dag Davik
Broodstock Capital Partners AS Kjetil Haga
Brødrene Dahl AS Anders Kallerud
Brødrene Dahl AS Ole Jørgen Hjellestad
Brødrene Dahl AS Stian Jakobsen
Cargill Aage Melstveit
Cargill Tor Egil Skår
Cargill AS Harald Engevik
Cargill/EWOS NO Trude Jansen Hagland
Coast Seafood Hans Christian Helgesen
CR Forsikringsmegling Jan B. Andersen
CR Forsikringsmegling Ole Christian Traaholt
CR Forsikringsmegling Stein Arild Strandenes
CSI Marine Cleaning AS Bård Eriksen
Deloitte AS Anders Kalleberg
Deloitte AS Anders Milde Gjendemsjø
Dimo AS Einar Warholm
Dimo AS Stian Garnes
DNB Aleksander Engås
DNB Monica Bjørsvik Engelsen
DNB Bank Kjell Stangeland
DNB Bank ASA Franz S. Skare
DNB Bank ASA Helge Ådne Lien
DNB Bank ASA Ole Lund
DNB Bank ASA Torbjørn Bøthun
DNV GL Brit Fjone Godal
DNV GL Kjersti Myhre
DNV GL Olve Vangdal
DNV GL Per Lyslo Kristiansen
Drageid Laks AS Ole Kristian Tombre
Ecomerden AS Fredrik Kyrkjebø
Ecomerden AS Jan Erik Kyrkjebø
Ecomerden AS Jens Christian Holst
Ecotechnology/Ahlsell Henning Nilsen
Ecotone Ivar Erdal
Ecotone AS Oddbjørn Rødsten
EFC Scotland Ltd Arne Gravdal
Egersund Markleen AS Thor Egil Mortensen
Egersund Trading AS Jonny Innvær
Egersund Trading AS Roar Østebøvik
Eide Fjordbruk Erik Sørheim
Eide Fjordbruk Vidar Hjartnes
Eidesvik Laks as Lars Magne Eidesvik
Eidesvik Laks AS Roald Vold
Elanco AS Antonio Ramiro
Elanco AS Hege Hovland
Elanco AS Paul Negaard
Elanco AS Ragnar Thorarinsson
Ellingsen Seafood AS Line Ellingsen
Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS Lars Heine Kåsa
Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS Svein Eivind Gilje
Enwa Water Technology AS Bjørn Dørum
Enwa Water Technology AS Mads Kjærås
Enwa Water Technology AS Stig Allan Brandvik
ERKO Settefisk AS Rune Sandvik
ERKO Settefisk AS Sveinung Mjønes
Estro AS Trond Marøy
Europharma Håvard Fauskanger
Evoy AS Leif A Stavøstrand
EWA Consult AS Erlend Waatevik
Firda Sjøfarmer AS Kaja Moe
Fish Pool ASA Ceselia Høyvik Rokne
Fish Pool ASA Lene Fammestad
Fishglobe AS Arne Berge
Fishglobe AS Tor Hellestøl
Fishguard AS Lene Høgset
Fiskeribladet Jørgen Sævold
Fiskeribladet Kjersti Sandvik
Fiskeridepartementet Roy Angelvik
Fiskeridirektoratet Anne Brit Fjermedal
Fiskeridirektoratet Berit Johansen
Fiskeridirektoratet Britt Leikvoll
Fiskeridirektoratet Jens Chr Holm
Fiskeridirektoratet Lene Kristin Røyrane-Løtvedt
Fiskeridirektoratet Linveig Tveit Bolstad
Fiskeridirektoratet Mari Sørensen Aksnes
Fiskeridirektoratet Mette Remø
Fiskeridirektoratet Vidar Baarøy
Fiskeridirektoratet region vest Geir Martin Kvamme
Fjord Marine Holding ASA Paul Birger Torgnes
Fjord Maritime AS Stig Kalvenes
Fjord Maritime AS Vidar Rabben
Fjord Miljø AS Asle Rasmus Seljeseth
Fjord Miljø AS Paul Jacob Helgesen
Fluctus AS Rolf Hatlevik
Fluctus AS Runar Hatlevik
FoMAS Marianne Rauboti Viken
Forskningsrådet Elin Vikane
Framo Innovation AS Anders Brandseth
Framo Innovation AS Caroline Gjertsen
Framo Innovation AS Oddbjørn Jacobsen
Framo Innovation AS Olav Arve Frøynes
Framo Innovation AS Terje Ljones
Framo Innovation AS Thomas Størkson
Fremskridt Laks AS Bernhard Espevold
Fremskridt Laks AS Petter Espevold
Frydenbø Industri AS John Magne Kaastad
Frydenbø Industri AS Rune Fjellhaug
Frøystad AS Frank-Håkon Garnes
Frøystad AS Hallgeir Frøystadvåg
FSN Capital Ola Kvalheim
FSV Group AS Arild Aasmyr
FSV Group AS Hugo Øyen
Fuglesangs AS Asmund Hansen
Fuglesangs as Tom Arne Bergmann
Fylkesnes Fisk AS Erik Fylkesnes
Fylkesnes Fisk AS Rune Fylkesnes
GC Rieber Salt AS Carl Stian Jensen
GC Rieber Salt AS Karin Steen
Glesvær Ship Design Arne Bakke
Goodtech AS Roar Nygaard
Gråkjær Bjarte Landro
Gråkjær AS Roger Marøy
Guard Automation AS Helene Bless
Guard Automation AS Yngvar Ødegård
Gunnebo Anja Ind AS Arne B Riple
Gunnebo Anja Ind AS Audun Seilen
Gunnebo Anja Ind AS Henning Kollvangsnes
Halsnøy Dokk AS Frode Grønstøl
Harris Advokatfirma AS Ane Ottesen
Harris Advokatfirma AS Christian S Mathiessen
Harris Advokatfirma AS Gerd Aaland Fagerli
Haugaland Akvaservice AS Ivar Kaldheim
Haugaland Akvaservice AS Thomas Langhelle
Hauge Aqua AS Åsmund Hellesøy
Hauge Aqua AS Cato Lyngøy
Hauge Aqua AS Halvor Aga
HavbruksConsult AS Olav Jamtøy
Havbrukspartner AS Øyvind Kråkås
Havforskningsinstituttet Karin Kroon Boxaspen
Havforskningsinstituttet Stig Ove Utskot
Havforskningsinstituttet Austevoll Habruksstasjon Kjetil Stensland
Helland Mekaniske AS Inge Stian Helland
Hellesund Fiskeoppdrett AS Karl Olaf Jørgensen
Helm Skandinavia AS Jan Einar Johnsen
Helm Skandinavien A/S Lars kamuk Storm
Hesbynett AS Frode Hesby
Hesbynett AS Øyvind Bredland
HighComp AS Fredrik Faye
HighComp AS Helge Rasmussen
Hofseth Aqua AS Svein Flølo
Hordaland Fylkeskommune Siri Hanson
Hordaland Fylkeskommune Trond Olav Wahl
Hordaland Fylkeskommune Vibeke Lokøy
HP Norge AS Lyder Andrè Berntsen
HP Norge AS Tor Petter Abrahamsen
HT Prosjekt AS Hans Thorsvik
Hygienegruppen Vest as Christer Aastvedt
Hygienegruppen Vest as Paul Johannesen
Høgskulen på Vestlandet Camilla Diesen Hosfeld
Høgskulen på Vestlandet Marit Eggen
Høgskulen på Vestlandet Stig-Erik Jakobsen
Høgskulen på Vestlandet Øystein S Høvig
Høgskulen på Vestlandet Øyvind M Berge
Ilab Anders Berge Magnussen
Ilab Ola Frøvik
Ilaks.no Aslak Berge
Ilaks.no Trine Forsland
Imenco Havbruk AS Olve Byre
Imenco Havbruk AS Stig Martin Bø
Infront-X Jan Kevin Skarholt
Innolipid AS Asgeir Sæbø
Innovasjon Norge Tore Alfheim
IntraFish Joar Grindheim
Intrafish Media Ben-Erik Ness
Intrafish Media Crystal Andvik
Intrafish Media Deniz Clark
Intrafish Media Rannveig Landro
Inventas AS Bjørnar Vasenden
Inventura AS Knut Senstad
iTec AS Daniel Person
iTec AS Staale Ellingsen
Itera ASA Odd Khalifi
J L Bruvik AS Karianne Dale
KF Oppdrett AS Egil Oksnes
KF Oppdrett AS Eirik Matre
KF Oppdrett AS Ingebrigt Landa
KF Oppdrett AS Ivar Bergstø
Kontali Analyse AS Anders Marthinussen
Krohne Norway AS Sven Ringstad
Kvinnherad Kommune Harald Maaland
Kvinnherad Kommune Kjartan Thorsen
Kystrederiene/Brønnbåteiernes forening Linn Therese Skår Hosteland
Kystverket Bjarte Holta
Kystverket Knut Stenevik
Laksesystemer AS Andrè Stenumgård
Laksesystemer AS Bjørn Åge Fjeset
Laksesystemer AS Kjetil Olsen
Laksesystemer AS Lars Folvik
Laksesystemer AS Ruben Prestegård Lende
Landia AS Jesper Borch Svendsen
Langøylaks AS Johannes Møgster
Langøylaks AS Karsten Inge Møgster
Lerøy Krister Hoaas
Lerøy Seafood A/S Elias Fjeldstad
Lerøy Sjøtroll Hildebjørg Åsvang
Lerøy Sjøtroll Nils Arve Eidsheim
Level Solutions AS Jan Kåre Helvik
Lift Up AS Jarle Ragnhildstveit
Lillleborg AS Ernst Ove Hjartnes
Lingalaks AS Åsta Haugarvoll
Lingalaks AS Erlend Haugarvoll
Lingalaks AS Kristian Botnen
Lingalaks AS Ole Johan Sagen
Lingalaks AS Rolf Haugarvoll
Lingalaks AS Sebastian Bjørnsønn Ludvigsen
Lingalaks AS Signe Holst-Larsen
Lingalaks AS Tore Haukaas
Lingalaks AS Øyvind Lernes
Marin Helse AS Ane Holstad
Marin Helse AS Louise Ingebrigtsen
Marine Construction AS Tore Håkon Riple
Marine Constructions AS Guri Lerøy Riple
Maritime Engineering AS Helge Folgerø-Holm
Mattilsynet Synnøve Hodneland
Merlett Nor AS Magnus Roaldstveit
Mjøs Metallvarefabrikk AS Eimund Øvsthus
Moen Marin AS Georg Nesset
Moen Marin AS Hans-Jørgen Eilertsen
Moen Marin AS Kjersti Strand
Moen Marin AS Viktor Finseth
Mohn Drilling AS Einar Johan Mehl
Mohn Drilling AS Eirik Anfindsen Solberg
Mohn Drilling AS Magnus Myklebost
MossHydro AS Robert Almklov
Mowi Bernhard Østebøvik
Mowi Norway AS Ingrid Lundamo
Mowi Norway South AS Håvard Hustoft
MSD Animal Health Norge AS Niels Petter Maaseide
Multiconsult Norge AS Bjørn Arvid Ølmheim
Multiconsult Norge AS Håvard Falck
Multiconsult Norge AS Kjell Arne Møklebust
Multiconsult Norge AS Stian Gitmark
Multiconsult Norge AS Ting Ding
Multiconsult Norge AS Tom Rydland
Multiconsult Norge AS Tor-Arne Helle
Mørenot Aquaculture AS Kenneth Brandal
Mørenot Aquaculture AS Lars Jan Thorsen
Mørenot Aquaculture AS Stig Reite
Mørenot Aquaculture AS Tor Andrè Kandal
Mørenot AS Espen Alvestad
Mørenot Austevoll AS Amund Hatlevik
Mørenot Group May-Linn Hårvik
Mørenot Karmsund Helge Holgersen
Mørenot Karmsund AS Karsten Benhk
Mørenot Karmsund AS Sigurd Mørch
Mørenot Karmsund AS Øyvind Bokn
Mørenot Radøy AS Janne Merete Risnes
NagellD Helge Bjordal
NagellD AS Rolf Mork-Knudsen
Naviaq AS Kristian Strand
Naviaq AS Lisbeth Plassen
NCE Aquatech Cluster Kristian Henriksen
NECON AS Arnvid Skogseth
Nessco AS Christian Ness
Nessco AS Torbjørn Vindenes
Njord Aqua AS Erling Aa Borgen
Njord Salmon AS Finn Christian Skjennum
NOFI Tromsø AS Gaute Kværnstuen
Nofima Åsa Espmark
Nofima Bente Torstensen
Nofitech Geir Løvik
Nofitech Kari Attrammadal
Nofitech Kristine B. Riste
Nofitech Robert Hundstad
NORCE Hans Kleivdal
NORCE Naouel Gharbi
Norce Pablo Balseiro
Norconsult AS Egil Larsen
Nord universitet Øivind Torslett
Nordea Bank Abp Erik Godvik
Nordea Finans Norge AS Per Ove Larsen
Nordfjord Forsøksstasjon AS Petter Bakke
Nordfjord Forsøksstasjon AS Stig Bakke
Nordhordland Næringslag Baste Tveito
Norges Jeger- og Fiskeforbund Kenneth Bruvik
Norkring AS Dag Skarsgård
NorseAqua AS Lars Berg-Hansen
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Anette Cecilie Elde
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Gustav Erik Blaalid
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Heidi Angell Jakobsen
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Inger Jo Tellefsen
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Laila Indrebø
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Ole Andreas Drønen
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Pål Mugaas Jensen
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett / Kyst.no Therese Soltvedt
Norsk Sjømatsenter AS Jørgen Borthen
Nortek Akva AS Jardar Maatje
Nortek Akva AS Sigve Naustdal
Nortek Akva AS Tor Espen Skoglund
Nortek Akva AS Torstein Mellingen
NorWater AS Arvid Hiis Berg
Norwegian Seafood Research Fund (FHF) Kjell Maroni
Norwegian Weather Protection AS Arne Dalland
Norwegian Weather Protection As Kristian Fagernes
Notodden Næringsutvikling Marianne Kanstad
NovuMare AS Rune Holmen
NRS-Region Sør Truls Opsøen
Odda Plast AS Leif Gunnar Opedal
OK Marine AS Atle N. Kristoffersen
OK Marine AS Inge F. Salvesen
Optimeering Aqua Erlend Torgnes
Osland Havbruk Geir Helge Østerbø
Osland Havbruk Johnny Kalstad
Overhalla Betongbygg AS Karl Magne Grannes
Overhalla Betongbygg AS Per Einar Dahl
Patogen AS Tore Hovland
PHARMAQ Tone-Merete Haugland
PHARMAQ AS Øyvind Tønnessen
Philips Lighting Norway AS Roar Ristesund
Philips Lighting Norway AS Steinar Grønnerud
Piscada AS Knut Drange
Pixelwerk AS Nicolas Iannone
Pixelwerk AS Solveig Willis
Plany AS Gunhild Jørgensen Ramstad
Plany AS Kjell-Åge Saure
Plastinvent AS Merete Skjold
Plastinvent AS Stian Haukeland
PO3 Kunnskapsinkubator Even Søfteland
Polarfisk AS Anker Bergli
Praxair Norge AS Bård-Inge Hansen
Praxair Norge AS Ingar Kjøstolfsen
Preline Fishfarming System AS Bjørn Bilberg
Pro-Flex AS Espen Andersen
Pro-Flex AS Øyvind Høi
ProAqua AS Audun Oddekalv
ProAqua AS Gisle Flataker
Protector IP AS Krister Mindrebøe
PwC Seafood Marte Vassbotten
Quantidoc AS Karin Pittman
Quantidoc AS Ole Jacob Myre
Quatro Laks AS Lars Mundheim
Risnes Marine Craft AS Roald Hellenes
Rogaland fylkeskommune Ole Damm Kvilhaug
Rolf Birkeland Rolf Birkeland
Rosendal Marineservice AS Svein Arne Saeberg
Rov AS Robert Sørheim Olsen
Ryfylke Livsgnist AS Tor Øyvind Skeiseid
SalmoBreed Thoralf Solberg
Salmon Group AS Anne-Kristine Øen
Salmon Group AS Maria Schütz Fløisand
Salmon Group AS Nils Aadland
Salmon Group AS Nils Inge Hitland
Salmon Group AS Torgun Gjefsen
Saltimport AS Einar Haugerud
Saltimport AS Knut Berge Håkonsen
Samba Marine AS Bjørn Anders Brimholm
Sandtorv Haugesund AS Agnar Aaland
Sandtorv Maskin AS Hans Erling Sandtorv
Sandtorv Maskin AS Tommy Nilsen
Scanbio Frank-Ove Oppedal
Schneider Electric AS Allan Ødegaard
Schneider-Electric Norge AS John Andreas Hjelset
Schneider/Aveva Bjørnar Brunsvik
Seacalx AS Siri Myrmel
Seafood People Lene Faye Jordan
Seafood People AS Per Håkon Stenhaug
Seajan AS Jan Fossberg
Sekkingstad AS Konrad Sekkinstad
Selected Seafood AS Svein Klævold
Selstad AS Eivind Lillebø
Selstad AS Jaana Kotimaki
SG Finans Martin Ainscough
SG Finans AS Andrea Ullebø
SG Finans AS Endre Scherman Karlsen
SG Finans AS Torjus Sletten
SG Finans AS Ørjan Danielsen
SHM Enabling Technologies AS Arne Lie Gundersen
SHM Maritime AS Steinar Mykløy
SHM Maritime AS Yngve Bøe Myklebust
Siemens Nils Jørgen Korseth
Sintef Ocean Hans E Bjelland
Sjømat Norge Hans Inge Algrøy
Sjømat Norge Sveinung Sandvik
Sjømat Norge Trude Nordli
Skretting AS Leif Kjetil Skjæveland
Skretting AS Marita Sirevåg
Skretting AS Nils Tore Hølsbø
Skretting AS Pål-Arve Dypaune
Skretting AS Roar Sandvik
Skretting AS Siri Tømmerås
Skretting AS Stian Paulsen
Skretting AS Sveinung Haavardstun
Skretting AS Øystein Bøthun
Skretting Group Evy Vikene
Skretting Group Therese Log Bergjord
Smøla Klekkeri AS Per Gunnar Kvenseth
Solar Norge AS Judith Beate Baardsen
Sordal Aqua Service AS Daniel Førde
Sordal Aqua Service AS Even Søreide
Sotra Arena Dan Christensen
SpareBank 1 SR-Bank Aina Røsseland
SpareBank 1 SR-Bank Andrè Herfindal
SpareBank 1 SR-Bank Rune Søvdsnes
Sparebanken Vest Hans Økland
Sparebanken Vest Kurt Kvalsvik
Sparebanken Vest Lars Audun Tveitnes Torvik
Stadpipe Nils-Per Sjåstad
Steen-Hansen Havbruk Jarle Akse
Steen-Hansen Havbruk John Skomsøy
Steen-Hansen Havbruk Thale Steen-Hansen
Steinsvik AS Åsmund Håvik
Steinsvik AS Knut Andreas Antonsen
Steinsvik AS Pål Herstad
Steinsvik AS Tore Laastad
Sterner AS Henrik Grundvig
Sterner AS Kristian Steinestø
Stiftelsen Industrilaboratoriet Reidar Handegård
Stiftelsen Nyenga Anne Grete Kjørrefjord
Stingray Marine Solutions AS John A. Breivik
Stingray Marine Solutions AS Linn Kathrin Bergset
Student Åsmund Aas Anderson
Student Emil Lindfors
Student Håkon F. Kvittingen
Student Hege Trovåg
Student Ingrid Hovland Holm
Student Nathalie Reiertsen
Student Sindre Haddeland
Student Sjur Øyen
Student Tarald Kleppa Øverbø
Student - NHH Arild Stormer
Student - NHH Emil Barmen
Student - NHH Kristoffer Døskeland
Student - NHH Yngve Sture
Student HVL Anders Hetland Austreim
Student HVL Andreas Havn
Student HVL Beate Louise Bøe Lihaug
Student HVL Espen Knudsen Eidsvåg
Student HVL Frida Klaussen
Student HVL Hanna Mari Paulsen Havstein
Student HVL Inge Flatejord
Student HVL Ingvil Pettersen
Student HVL Joachim Knudsen Krossvoll
Student HVL Marcus Lie
Student HVL Markus Vassnes
Student HVL Martin Røksund
Student HVL Silje Høgøy
Student HVL Svein Låche
Student HVL Thomas Stenbro
Student HVL Trym Hovda
Student HVL Trym Buen Eidsnes
Student Technical University Berlin Moritz Mueller
Student UiB Karine Drønen
Student UiB Sara Sekkingstad
Student, HVL Karoline Ulvesæter
Student, Universitetet i Bergen Endre Lygre
Student, Universitetet i Bergen Mats Bøgwald
Sulefisk AS Øystein Espeland
Sulefisk AS Øyvind Losnegård
Sulzer Pumps Wastewater Norway AS Henrik Sagen
Svanøy Havbruk AS Linda Helgås
Svanøy Havbruk AS Ove Inge Vågen
Sweco Norge AS Bjarne Vangsnes
Sweco Norge AS Marius Holst
Sweco Norge AS Trine Ruud Gjerde
Sweco Norge AS Vibeke Juriks
Sydvest AS Magne Langåker
Sølvtrans AS Petter Gunnarstein
Sølvtrans AS Sindre Kleive
Sølvtrans Management AS Henrik Hareide
Tekfisk Camilla Aadland
Teknisk Ukeblad Arne Fenstad
Telenor Norge AS Rune Wilhelmsen
Tess Anette Hansen
Tess Vest AS Jan Eric Haagensen
Tess Vest AS Njål Tvedt
Tess Vest AS Torbjørn Johansen
The Seafood Innovation Cluster AS Björgólfur Hávarðsson
Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS Håkon Tombre
Tomma Rensefisk AS Ivana Steiro
TripleNine Group Ola Flesland
Tytlandsvik aqua Nils Viga
Unitech AS Gunnar Birkeland
Universitetet i Bergen Amund Maage
Universitetet i Bergen Frank Nilsen
Universitetet i Bergen Irene Roalkvam
Universitetet i Bergen Sigurd Handeland
Universitetet i Bergen Sigurd Stefansson
Universitetet i Stavanger Ragnar Tveterås
Uponor Infra AS Geir-Are Berg
Uponor Infra Danmark Soeren Quist
Vard Aqua Sunndal AS Svein Arve Tronsgård
Vaxxinova Norway AS Eivind Isdal
Vaxxinova Norway AS Kristian Ulven
Veramaris / G.O. Johnsen Hanne Lund
Veterinærinstituttet Brit Hjeltnes
Veterinærinstituttet Ingunn Sommerset
Vitamar A.S. Bjørn Myrseth
VWR International AS Hilde Martinsen
VWR Internatonal AS Endre Steigum
Wieland Bluesea as Erling Sivertsen
Wikborg Rein Advokatfirma AS Espen Tverborgvik
Wikborg Rein Advokatfirma AS Grunde Bruland
Xylem Water Solutions AS Ronny Haugland
Xylem Water Solutions Norge AS Petter Laugerud
Xylem Water Solutions Norge AS Vidar Foldnes
_ Bjørn Serigstad
ØPD AS Nils-Johan Tufte
Østerbø Maskin AS Arve Søreide
Østerbø Maskin AS Jan Erik Søreide
Me brukar informasjonskapslar

AqKva AS | Org.nr. 816 535 832 MVA

Nettløysing levert av Digitalbyrået Arego