Påmelding
Meny

Deltakarar

Firma Deltakar
ABO Plan & Arkitektur AS Åshild Blomdal
ABO Plan & Arkitektur Stord AS Karoline Eldøy
Adv. fa. Simonsen Vogt Wiig AS Ole Rieck
Advokatfirmaet Harris Ane Ottesen
Advokatfirmaet Harris Gerd Aaland Fagerli
Advokatfirmaet Thommessen AS Kenneth Steffensen
Advokatfirmaet Thommessen AS Mons Alfred Paulsen
Ahlsell Norge AS Gaute Meling
Ahlsell Norge AS Henning Nilsen
Ahlsell Norge AS Martin Mjåtveit
Ahlsell Norge AS Torbjørn Johnsen
Åkerblå AS Arild Kjerstad
Akva Group Denmark Jacob Bregnballe
Akva Marine Services AS Ansgar Østebøvik
Akvagroup ASA Henrik Schultz
Akvagroup ASA Hilde Solhaug
AKVAgroup ASA Inge Forseth
Akvagroup ASA Kenneth Idland
AKVAHUB AS Asbjørn Dyrkorn Løland
AkvaProff AS Michael Conrad
Akvasafe Ingve Karlsen
Akvasafe AS Bjørnar Lidal
Akvasafe AS Kjetil Olsen
Akvasafe AS Tor-Arne Helle
Allmaritim AS Ann Heidi Leine
Allmaritim AS Jørgen Ervik
Alltech Norway AS Elin Kvamme
Alltech Norway AS Øystein Larsen
Aqkva AS Vidar Onarheim
Aqua pharma as Amund Litlabø
Aqua Pharma AS Jon Åge Aune
Aqua Solution Jostein Kvame
Aquabyte Preben Imset Matre
Aquabyte Sverre Vormedal
AquaGen Lisbeth Ingebrigtsen
AquaGen AS Odd Elvebø
Aqualife Services Roar Tomassen
Aqualife Services Roar Tomassen
Aqualine AS Bendik Slyngstad
Aqualine AS Stig Domaas Førre
Aquality AS Jonny Møgster
Aquality AS Thomas Hilt
Aquality AS Tor Espen Skoglund
Aquastructures AS Fredrik Vik Røttingen
Aquastructures AS Oda Myklebost
Aquatic Chemistry Ernst Ove Hjartnes
Aquatic Chemistry John Erling Bakke
Aquatic Chemistry Kjartan Leknes
Aritech Engineering AS Øystein Røksund
AS Bolaks Arild Legland
AS Bolaks Cato Ormehaug
AS Bolaks Elinborg Lilja Olafsdottir
AS Bolaks Florian Sprater
AS Bolaks Ivar Eikeland
AS Bolaks Karina Antonsen Hjelle
AS Bolaks Magne Gjernes
AS Bolaks Richard Markhus
AS Bolaks Terje Moss
AS Bolaks Torgeir Hjertnes
AS Femangerlaks Andreas Heidal
Askvik Aqua AS Rune Eritzland
Askvik Aqua AS Steffen Kildal
Aukra Maritime AS Einar Støvreide
Austevoll Aqua Lars Egil Økland
Austevoll Aqua Mikal Hausberg
Austevoll Aqua Sigmund Lund
Austevoll Melaks AS Edvard Melingen
Austevoll Melaks AS Henrik Meling
Bain & Company Nordic Inc Jens Synneby
Benchmark Animal Health AS Rune Stigum Olsen
Benchmark Breeding and Genetics AS Birgitte Sørheim
Benchmark Breeding and Genetics AS Hege Spigeth Hovland
Bergen Dykkerservice AS Roald Sandstad
Bergen Group Services AS Asbjørn Grini
Bergen Kommune Karina Garnes Reigstad
Bergen Kommune Marte Mjøs Persen
Bergen Næringsråd Espen Børhaug
Bergen Teknologioverføring AS Elisabeth Silden
Bergen Teknologioverføring AS Monica Lislerud
Bio Marine AS Bjørn Olsson
Bio Marine AS Nils Hovden
Biomar AS Andrè Bratland
Biomar AS Jonny Nordheim
Biomar AS Odd Gunnar Løtvedt
Biomar AS Reidun Ann Støle
BKS Industri AS Gudmund Øvrehus
BKS Industri AS Tore Thorkildsen
BKS Montering AS Roger Skarveland
Blom Fiskeoppdrett Glenn Sundnes
Blom Fiskeoppdrett AS Øyvind Blom
Blue Lice AS Lars-Kristian Opstad
Blue Ocean Technology AS Jan Henning Legreid
Borregaard AS Stina Torkildsen
Botngaard AS Hans-Jørgen Eilertsen
Botngaard AS Jan Børge Harsvik
Brage Finans AS Frank Øye
Brage Finans AS Trond-Are Bø
Bravo Seafood Karl Petter Myklebust
Bravo Seafood AS Qiao Chen
Bremnes Seashore Ernst Olav Helgesen
Bremnes Seashore Vidar Helvik
Bremnes Seashore AS Bjarte Salomonsen
Bremnes Seashore AS Bjørn Roar Kippersund
Bremnes Seashore AS Eivind Sæverud
Bremnes Seashore AS Geir Magne Knutsen
Bremnes Seashore AS Jørn-Rune Bruun
Bremnes Seashore AS Mika Visti
Bremnes Seashore AS Olav Svendsen jr
Bremnes Seashore AS Trond Steinsvik
Bremnes Seashore AS Vidar Steinsbø
Bremnes Seashore AS Vivian Kvarven
Brimer AS Dag Davik
Brødrene Dahl AS Anders Kallerud
Brødrene Dahl AS Ole Jørgen Hjellestad
Brødrene Dahl AS Stian Jacobsen
BTO Nils-Eivind Holmedal
Bufab Norge AS Kristine Edvinson
Bumax AB Tor Arne Buberg
Bygg og Ventilasjon AS Audun Rolland
Bygg og Ventilasjon AS Erling Solhaug
Bygg og Ventilasjon AS Petter Holum
Bygg og Ventilasjon AS Therese Børholm
Cargill Aqua Nutrition Aage Melstveit
Cargill Aqua Nutrition Harald Engevik
Cargill Aqua Nutrition Jo Trelvik Nørstebø
Cargill Aqua Nutrition Staale Theimann
Cargill Aqua Nutrition Trude Jansen Hagland
Cargill Aqua Nutrition AS Anna Rongved
Cargill Aqua Nutrition AS Fredrik Witte
Cargill Aqua Nutrition AS Lise Andreasen
Chemco Jan Nordhagen
Christian Michelsen Research AS Tom Kjøde
Coast Seafood John Hodnefjell
Dalseide Elektro AS Rolf Haugland
Damen Shipyards Knut Egil Nordstrand
Deloitte AS Anders Milde Gjendemsjø
Deloitte AS Kasper Løberg Tangen
Dimo AS Einar Warholm
Dimo AS Stian Garnes
DNB Bank Kjell Stangeland
DNB Bank ASA Eirik Skjælaaen
DNB Bank ASA Helge Ådne Lien
DNB Bank ASA Maria Hanedalen Bøthun
DNB Bank ASA Snorre Kvammen
DNB Bank ASA Torbjørn Bøthun
DNV GL Arild Heggland
DNV GL Business Assurance Norway AS Per Lyslo Kristiansen
Doxacom Public Relations Vibeke Hanssen
ECC AS Ilda Lura
Ecomerden AS Fredrik Kyrkjebø
Ecomerden AS Jan Erik Kyrkjebø
Egersund Net Roar Ognedal
Egersund Net AS Bjarte Sævareid
Egersund Trading AS Roar Østebøvik
Eide Fjordbruk Tor Johannes Hjertnes
Eide Fjordbruk AS Anders Jan Rød
Eide Fjordbruk AS Christoffer Marøy
Eide Fjordbruk AS Erik Sørheim
Eide Fjordbruk AS Erlend Eide
Eide Fjordbruk AS Sondre Eide
Eide Fjordbruk AS Vidar Hjartnes
Eidesvik Laks Roald Vold
Eidesvik Laks as Lars Magne Eidesvik
Elanco AS Paul Nergård
Elanco AS Ragnar Thorarinsson
Elvenite AS Pål Herstad
Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS Lisa Instefjord Gilje
Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS Svein Eivind Gilje
ENWA WATER TECHNOLOGY AS Stig Allan Brandvik
Erko Seafood AS Alf Vidar Skår
Erko Seafood AS Endre Haugland
Erko Seafood AS Hans Petter Turøy
Erko Seafood AS Leif Rune Pedersen
Erko Seafood AS Rune Sandvik
Eurofusion AS Knut Erik Walle
Europharma AS Håvard Fauskanger
Europharma AS Hugo Magne Kjelseth
Europharma AS Richard Torrissen
EWA Consult AS Erlend Waatevik
Fish Pool Ceselia Høyvik Rokne
Fish Vet Group Norge Hege Hellberg
Fishfarming Innovation as Per Helge Pedersen
Fishguard Lene Høgset
Fishguard AS Karl Ove Reinsnes
Fishguard AS Ragni Torvanger
Fiskeribladet Camilla Aadland
Fiskeridirektoratet Anita Sagstad
Fiskeridirektoratet Anne Brit Fjermedal
Fiskeridirektoratet Jens Chr Holm
Fiskeridirektoratet Øyvind Lie
Fiskeridirektoratet region Sør Erik Ludvigsen
Fiskeridirektoratet Region Vest Anne Therese Alnæs Horn
Fiskeridirektoratet Region Vest Caterina Sunde
Fiskeridirektoratet region vest Leni Lisæter
Fjell Technolgy Group AS Remi Åsnes
Fjell Technology Group AS Leif Gunnar Madsen
Fjord Maritime AS Vidar Rabben
Fjord Maritime AS Øyvind Bakke
Fluctus AS Harald Lien
Fluctus AS Knut Bjarte Otterlei
Fluctus AS Rolf Hatlevik
Fluctus AS Runar Hatlevik
Framo Innovation Oddbjørn Jacobsen
Framo Innovation Terje Ljones
Framo Innovation Thomas Størkson
Fremskridt Laks AS Bernhard Espevold
Fremskridt Laks AS Petter Espevold
Frøystad AS Roar Ristesund
FSN Capital Ola Kvalheim
FSN Capital Tor Olav Seim
FSV Group AS Arild Aasmyr
FSV Group AS Jan Harald Hauvik
Funn AS aage hofstad
Fylkesnes fisk AS Rune Fylkesnes
Garware-Wall Ropes Ltd Stig Myran
Gråkjær AS Bjarte Landro
Gråkjær AS Roger Marøy
Grieg Seafood ASA Jørgen Skeide
Grieg Seafood ASA Stein Halstensen
Grieg Seafood ASA Tor Eirik Homme
Grieg Seafood Rogaland A.S Kjetil Ørnes
Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS Liv Marit Årseth
Griegseafood Rog. Petter Austevik
Guard Automation AS Helene Bless
Gunnebo Anja Ind. AS Henning Kollvangsnes
Gunnebo Anja Ind. AS Serine Akselberg
Halsnøy Dokk AS Frode Grønstøl
Hamatec AS Svein Olav Kjeve
Hardingsmolt as Jakob Drivenes
HATCH Blue Ltd. Carsten Krome
Hauge Aqua AS Lyngøy Cato
Hav Line AS Carl-Erik Arnesen
Havbrukspartner AS Øyvind Kråkås
Helm Skandinavien AS Jan Einar Johnsen
Hesbynett AS Frode Hesby
Hesbynett AS Øyvind Bredland
HFG Nederland BV Arne Ramstad
HiOA - Design og kommunikasjon Bjørn Fjærli
HM Prosjekt AS Hans Thorsvik
Hordaland Fylkeskommune Siri Hanson
Hordaland fylkeskommune Trond Wahl
Hordaland fylkeskommune Vibeke Lokøy
Hordaland Rørteknikk AS Atle Ådland
Hordaland Rørteknikk AS Samson Fugleberg
Hordaland Rørteknikk AS Sverre Heidal
HVL - Innovasjon og entreprenørskap Emil Lindfors
Hygienegruppen Vest AS Christer Aastvedt
Hygienegruppen Vest AS Henning Egede-Nissen
Hygienegruppen Vest AS Jan Fredrik Gjerstad
Hygienegruppen Vest AS Paul Johannessen
Hypokondriklinikken Ingvard Wilhelmsen
Ilaks.no Aslak Berge
Ilaks.no Ole Alexsander Saue
Ilaks.no Trine Forsland
Imenco AS Geir Ivar Lanes
Imenco AS Olve Byre
Imenco AS Yngve Josephsen
Infront- x Jan Kevin Skarholt
Innovasjon Norge Gøril Selvik
Innovasjon Norge Tore Alfheim
Innovasjonsgruppen for havbruk og sjømat Anders L Hurum
Innovasjonsgruppen for havbruk og sjømat Sjur Øyen
Intrafish Joar Grindheim
Intrafish Vegard Solsletten
Intrafish Media AS Anja Bilsbak
Intrafish Media AS Ben-Erik Ness
Intrafish Media AS Deniz Clark
Intrafish Media AS Jørgen Sævold
Intrafish Media AS Ranveig Landro
Intrafish Media AS Thomas Vuijk
Intrafish Media AS Unn Eilen Vik
Inventura AS Bjørnar Bolstad
Inventura AS Knut Senstad
Kartverket Céline Buisson Rosvold
Kartverket Gjertrud Røyland
Kartverket Minika Edem Ekanem
Kjellmi AS Hans Inge Berge
Kjellmi AS Kjell Berge
Kobbevik og Furuholmen Oppdrett AS Egil Oksnes
Kobbevik og Furuholmen Oppdrett AS Eirik Matre
Kobbevik og Furuholmen Oppdrett AS Ingebrigt Landa
Kobbevik og Furuholmen Oppdrett AS Ivar Bergstø
Konepaja Häkkinen OY Jukka Runola
KPMG Law Advokatfirma Øystein T. Meidell Dahle
Kvinnherad Kommune Kjartan Thoresen
Kyst.no Linn Therese Skår Hosteland
kyst.no / Norsk Fiskeoppdrett Heidi Angell Jakobsen
Kyst.no / Norsk Fiskeoppdrett Inger Jo Tellefsen
kyst.no / Norsk Fiskeoppdrett Jorge Piazza Cangas
Kyst.no / Norsk Fiskeoppdrett Katarina Berthelsen
Kyst.no / Norsk Fiskeoppdrett Laila Indrebø
Kyst.no / Norsk Fiskeoppdrett Therese Soltveit
Kystrederiene Kenneth Erdal
Kystrederiene Tor Arne Borge
Kystverket Bjarte Holta
Kystverket vest Turid Susort Jansen
Landia AS Jesper Borch Svendsen
Langøylaks AS Karsten Inge Møgster
Laxar Gunnar Steinn Gunnarsson
Lerøy Seafood AS Elias Fjeldstad
Lerøy Sjøtroll Hildebjørg Åsvang
Lerøy Sjøtroll Jesper Økland
Lerøy Sjøtroll Kjetil Heggen
Level Solutions Jan Kåre Helvik
Level Solutions AS John Martin Bastholm
Lingalaks AS Erlend Haugarvoll
Lingalaks AS Tore Haukaas
Lingalaks AS Øyvind Lernes
LOS Elektro As Per Oddmund Særsten
LOS ELEKTRO AS Ronny Olson
Marine Construction as Guri Lerøy Riple
Marine Harvest region Sør Knut Verpe
Maritime Engineering AS Helge Folgerø-Holm
Marø Havbruk Elin Tveit Sveen
Moen Marin AS Georg Nesset
Moen Marin AS Per Christian Munkhaug
Mohnsenteret, HVL Jens Kristian Fosse
Mohnsenteret, HVL Marit Eggen
Mohnsenteret, HVL Stig-Erik Jakobsen
Mohnsenteret, HVL Øyvind Midtbø Berge
MSD Animal Health Ingunn Sommerset
MSD Animal Health Stein Johannessen
MSD Animal Health Norge AS Niels Petter Maaseide
Multi Pump Innovation AS Kåre Myrvåg
Multi Pump Innovations Reidar Røgeberg
Multiconsult Bjørn Arvid Ølmheim
Multiconsult Håkon Rydland Sæbø
Multiconsult Jonathan Christopher Holdhus
Multiconsult Marit Nordtug
Multiconsult AS Kjell Arne Møklebust
Multiconsult ASA Eirik Østerhaug
Multiconsult ASA Tom Rydland
Mørenot Aquaculture Torkil Rasmussen
Mørenot Aquaculture as Erling Sivertsen
Mørenot Austevoll AS Amund Møgster Hatlevik
Mørenot Karmsund AS Espen Alvestad
Mørenot Karmsund AS Helge Holgersen
Mørenot Karmsund AS Sigmund Sundal
Mørenot Karmsund AS Sigurd Mørch
Mørenot Radøy AS Janne Merete Risnes
Mørenot Radøy AS Norman Sæbø
Nagelld AS Helge Bjordal
Nagelld AS Rolf Mork-Knutsen
Napier A/S Kjetil Tufteland
Naviaq Lisbeth Plassen
Naviaq AS Kristian Strand
NCE Seafood Madeleine Tychesen Aksdal
NCE Seafood Marie Wathne
NCE Seafood Poppy Kalesi
Nessco AS Pål Gjerde
Nessco AS Torbjørn Vindenes
NetKem AS Rune Antonsen
NHH - Økonomi Christian Aubell
NHH - Økonomi Ida Hamarsland
NIFES Livar Frøyland
NIVA Akvakulturseksjonen Paula Rojas
Njord Aqua AS Erling Aarvik Borgen
Norconsult AS Anders Welde Vikan
Norconsult AS Egil Larsen
Nord universitet Øivind Torslett
Nordea Erik Godvik
Nordea Finans Per Ove Larsen
Norseaqua AS Martin Munkeby
Norsk Fiskeoppdrett AS Pål Mugaas Jensen
Norsk Sjømatsenter Jørgen Borthen
Norske Sjømatbedrifters Landsforening (NSL Kjetil Hestad
Nortek AS Gunhild Jørgensen Ramstad
Nortek Data Services AS Geir Bakke
Nortek Data Services AS Jardar Maatje
Norwater AS Arvid Hiis Bergh
Notmann AS Kristian Lokøy
Notmann AS Morten Lysvold Nilsen
NWP Development AS Jan Henning Rysjedal
NWP Havbruk AS Christer Lieske
NWP Havbruk AS Jan Tore Bratthammer
NWP Havbruk AS Torstein Pedersen
Nærings- og fiskeridepartementet Nina Eriksen Vinje
Nærings- og Fiskeridepartementet Roy Angelvik
Odda Plast AS Leif Gunnar Opedal
OK Marine AS Atle Kristoffersen
Optimar AS Dag Roar Arntsen
Optimeering Aqua Erlend Torgnes
Osland Havbruk Erik Osland
Osland Havbruk Geir Helge Østerbø
Patogen Tore Hovland
Pharmaq Marie Egeberg
PHARMAQ Svein Alexandersen
Pharmaq AS Martine Dobree-Bell
Pharmaq AS Øyvind Andrè Tønnessen
Philips Lighting Aquaculture Steinar Grønnerud
Pixelwerk AS Nicolas Lannone
Pixelwerk AS Solveig Willis
Polyform as Håvard Nybø
Praxair Kamilla Sande Hansen
Praxair Norge AS Ingar Kjøstolfsen
Proaqua AS Andreas Quale Lavik
Proaqua AS Audun Oddekalv
Proaqua AS Terje Grytting
PwC Bergen Halvard Aarø
PwC Bergen Marte Vassbotten
Qed AS Eldar Lien
Quantidoc AS Ole Jacob Myre
Quatro Fiskeanlegg AS Even Nordstrøm
Rambøll AS Hege Michelsen Steen
Rambøll AS Lene Berger Henriksen
Rambøll AS Ole Andreas Vorland
Rensefisk AS Mats Ranheim
ResQ AS Lars Skagen
Rianor AS Mons Skrettingland
Risnes Marine Craft as Ronald Refvik Hellenes
Rogaland fylkeskommune Arne Berge
Rogaland Fylkeskommune Eystein Bredland Hansen
Rogaland Fylkeskommune Ole Damm Kvilhaug
Rolf Birkeland Rolf Birkeland
Rosendal Marineservice AS Svein Arne Sæberg
Rov As Bård Magne Karlsen
ROVas Robert Olsen
Rucon AS Hans Runshaug
Rud Pedersen AS Line Tresselt
Russian Aquaculture Juri Kitashin
Salmobreed AS Håvard Bakke
Salmobreed AS Rudi Ripman Seim
Salmon Group Torgun Gjefsen
Salmon Group AS Anne-Kristine Øen
Salmon Group AS Maria S. Fløisand
Salmon Group AS Nils Aadland
Salmon Group AS Nils Inge Hitland
Saltimport AS Bettina Grimelund
Saltimport AS Tobias Gloppen
Sandtorv Maskin AS Hans Erling Sandtorv
Sandtorv Maskin AS Tommy Nilsen
Schneider Electric Hanna Belavus
Schneider Electric John Hjelset
Schneider Electric AS Allan Ødegård
Schneider Electric Norge AS Jill Walle
Schneider Electric Norge AS Kjetil Ulving-Tufte
Scneider Electric AS Geir F. Nygaard
Seaborn AS Arve Solskjær
Seacalx AS Hans Peter Endal
Seafood Innovation Cluster AS Bjørgolfur Hávarðsson
Seafood People Jorunn Svidal
Seafood People Lene Faye Jordan
Seistar Holding AS Arne Bakke
Seistar Holding AS Børge Rosenberg
Seistar Holding AS Edvard Bakke
Sekkingstad AS Bård Sekkingstad
Sekkingstad AS Konrad Sekkingstad
Sekkingstad AS Tina Sekkingstad
Selstad AS Egil Pile
Selstad AS Kjetil Holvik
Selstad AS Lars Jan Thorsen
Selstad AS Tor André Kandal
SG Finans Martin Ainscough
SG Finans AS Andrea Ullebø
SG Finans AS Endre Scherman Karlsen
SG Finans AS Even Hopland
SG Finans AS Ørjan Danielsen
SHM Maritime AS Steinar Mykløy
SINTEF Gunhild Hageskal
SINTEF Materialer og Kjemi Anne Tøndervik
Sjømat Norge Hans Inge Algrøy
Sjømat Norge Trude Nordli
Sjøtroll Havbruk Sveinung Sandvik
Skretting Leif Kjetil Skjaeveland
Skretting Mads Martinsen
Skretting Nils Tore Hølsbø
Skretting Sissel Susort
Skretting AS Marita Sirevaag
Skretting As Øystein Bøthun
Sogn Aqua AS Jan Brekke
Sogn Aqua AS Jan Even Østerbø
SpareBank 1 SR-Bank Rune Søvdsnes
Sparebanken Vest Kurt Kvalsvik
Sparebanken Vest Lars Audun Torvik
Sparebanken Vest Margun Aas Minne
Stadpipe Nils-Per Sjåstad
Steen-Hansen AS Britt Hope
Steen-Hansen AS Jarle Akse
Steen-Hansen AS John Skomsøy
Steen-Hansen AS Thale Steen-Hansen
Steinsvik AS Leiv Tvenning
Steinsvik AS Sicelie Troland
Steinsvik AS Tore Laastad
Stiftelsen Industrilaboratoriet Anders Berge Magnussen
Stiftelsen Industrilaboratoriet Reidar Handegård
Stiftelsen Industrilaboratoriet Øyvind Matre
Stingray Marine Solutions AS John A. Breivik
Stingray Marine Solutions AS Line K. Bergset
Strand vdg skole Yngvar Svendsen
Sultzer Pumps Wastewater Norway AS Henrik Sagen
Svanøy Havbruk AS Linda Helgås
Svanøy Havbruk AS Ove Inge Vågen
Sydvest AS Magne Langåker
Sævareid Fiskeanlegg AS Torild Lohne
Sølvtrans Managment AS Petter Gunnarstein
Sølvtrans Managment AS Henrik Hareide
Sølvtrans Managment AS Sindre Kleive
Tess AS Jan Eric Haagensen
Tess Vest AS Jag Egil Furunes
Tess Vest AS Njål Tvedt
Tess Vest AS Thorbjørn Johansen
Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS Lars Mundheim
Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS Ole Kristian Tombre
Troland Lakseoppdrett AS Kent Mikkelsen
Troland Lakseoppdrett AS Mons Eivind Troland
Troland Lakseoppdrett AS Ole Morten Troland
TruckTek AS Teis Kvilhaug
TruckTek AS Thaya Arumairasa
UiB - Biologi Roymond Olsen
UiB - Fiskehelse Petter Gjesdal
UiB - Fiskehelse Thomas Kloster-Jensen
UiB - Fiskehelse Vegar Heen
UiB - Havbruk og sjømat Ingrid Hovland Holm
UiB - Havbruk og sjømat Tarald Kleppa Øvrebø
UiB - Havbruk og sjømat Tilde Sørstrand Haugen
UiB - Havbruksbiologi Endre Lygre
UiB - Havbruksteknologi Nathalie Brennan
UiS - Business and administration Hao Lan
Ultraaqua Jens Skjølstrup
Uni Research Tor Solberg
Uni Research AS Cindy Pedrosa
Uni Research AS Hans Kleivdal
Uni Research AS Pablo Balsiero
Uni Research AS Sigurd Handeland
UNITECH Offshore AS Ania Nedolivko
UNITECH Offshore AS Bernt Hellesøe
UNITECH Offshore AS Gunnar Birkeland
UNITECH Offshore AS Torbjørn Egeland-Eriksen
Universitetet i Bergen Are Nylund
Universitetet i Bergen Dag Rune Olsen
Universitetet i Bergen Irene Roalkvam
Universitetet i Bergen Ivar Rønnestad
Universitetet i Bergen Sigurd Stefansson
Uponor Infra AS Geir-Are Berg
VAKI / Pentair Aquatic Systems John Arve Kleppe
VAKI / Pentair Aquatic Systems Preben Strand
VAKI / Pentair Aquatic Systems Thor-Jacob Larsen
Vard Aqua Sunndal Peder Anders Rød
Vard Group AS, avd. Aukra Stian R. Johannessen
Vaxxinova Norway AS Eivind Isdal
Veterinærinstituttet Brit Hjeltnes
Viking Atlantic AS Carsten Wangsmo
Villa Smolt AS Arne Geirulv
Vónin Refa Lars-Christian Bakkelund
Vónin Refa Morten Pettersen
Westcon Olvondo AS Anders Grønås
Westcon Power & Automation AS Frode Skaar
Wikborg Rein Advokatfirma Grunde Bruland
XL Catlin Geir Bjarne Myre
XL Catlin Kristian Flem
Xl Catlin Lasse Storaas
Xylem Analytics Kenneth Karlsen
Xylem Water Solutions Norge AS Ronny Haugland
Xylem Water Solutions Norge AS Vidar Foldnes
Yara Odor &H2S Solutions Vegard Steinde
ØPD AS Geir Andresen
Østerbø Maskin AS Arve Søreide
Østerbø Maskin AS Jan Erik Søreide
Me brukar informasjonskapslar

AqKva AS | Org.nr. 816 535 832 MVA

Nettløysing levert av Digitalbyrået Arego